Find Dt/Dtl Desulfurization Slurry Pump, Desulfurization Slurry Feeding Pump, Desulfurization Slurry Pump on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > desulfurization pump > Industrial Flue Gas Desulphurization Pump

Industrial Flue Gas Desulphurization Pump

Product Description

Manufacturer of Industrial Flue Gas Desulphurization Pump
Sundream industrial group Co., Limited is a manufacturer of Desulphurization Pump For Flue Gas Desulphurization Flue Gas desulfurization pump/Desulfurization pump.

Wide application scope
Long life span
Anti-abrasive & anticorrosive
No blockage
DT(TL) type desulfurization pump is carefully designed high effective new generation desulfurization pump, widely used as large scale serosity circulating, lime slurry transportation, plaster slurry ejection, collection etc.
DT(TL) desulfurization pump adopt horizontal single stage, single suction and bracket structure.
Working condition:
Serosity pH: 2.5 ~ 13
Density of chlorin ion ≤ 60000 ppm
Density of weight ≤ 60%
Media temperature ≤ 120° C
DT (TL) desulfurization pump
Capacity: 4m3/h ~10200m3/h
Head: 4.4m ~70.8m
Power: 0.55kw ~ 800kw

Here listed some models type parameters. For more information, please contact us via phone # or leaving a message
ModelAllowable mating max power FlowHeadSpeedMax EfficiencyNPSHAllowable  max particalPump Weight
Q(m3/h)H(m)n(r/m)T(kg)
N(kw)   η(%)(m)(mm) 
800DT-A909003142-97006.0-28.7300-59289.321815900
700DT-A846302157-73605.2-24.5300-59188.82.01685420
600DT-A825001664-56005.2-27.8300-59588.32.21524900
500DT-A854001036-40805.7-26.8300-59184.73.11354500
350DT-A78500720-286511.6-51.1400-740783.51043700
300DT-A60400580-24038.9-53.1490-98981.14.3962790
200DT-B4590138-6455.7-31.0490-99080.82.0511750
150DT-B55132139-63011.3-53.7490-99078.12.3561540
150DT-A509062-2799.3-44.6490-98065.72.1301470
150DT-A509063-2799.3-44.6490-99065.72.1301470
150DT-A40132122-50311.2-61.2700-149073.12.640830
100DT-A45B9041-21912.1-76.4700-148051.82.424800
100DT-B407561-26812.0-61.0700-148070.41.729620
100DT-A357577-3238.8-45.9700-148070.41.942550
80DT-A363741-1678.9-47.1700-148062.41.516480
65DT-A405534-15912.2-63.2700-148062.12.116490
65DT-A302221-997.0-35.6700-147054.62.219260
50DT-D403016-769.5-51.7700-148045.11.210320
50DT-A3018.516-786.1-36.3700-146048.50.816210
40DT-A254516.8-74.713.7-88.61400-295042.52.69185
40DT-B20157.9-37.110.7-57.51400-2930530.97160
40DT-A19157.8-34.912.3-57.11400-293058.81.211173
40DT-A177.54.6-23.49.2-44.61400-290052.42.511127
25DT-A2544.7-19.93.3-21.6700-1440383.35107

Contact us if you need more details on Dt/Dtl Desulfurization Slurry Pump. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Desulfurization Slurry Feeding Pump、Desulfurization Slurry Pump. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : desulfurization pump