Find Gear Pump, Oil Pump, Gear Oil Pump on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > gear pump > Hydraulic Gear Oil Pump Low Pressure

Hydraulic Gear Oil Pump Low Pressure

Product Description

CB-B Electric driven Micro Gear oil pump 

Sundream  Hydraulic Pump(CB-B) is a positive displacement internal gear pump, and the internal gear (i. e., the outer rotor) is a circular arc tooth profile, the external gear (i. e., the inner rotor) for the short pieces of outer cycloid new gear pump.

Due to the simple structure of the pump, low noise, oil steady, self-priming performance characteristics of a good high-speed, low pressure in the hydraulic system is widely used as a power pump or lubrication pump cooling pump, the pump for conveying various oils.

1. Product Features:
1. Hydraulic pump 
2. Small volume 
3. Good self priming function 
4. High speed and single structure 

2.  Performance:
Flow range: 2.5L/min ~ 125L/min
Pressure range: 250m
Motor power: 0.13kw ~ 6.5kw

3.  Note: If you have special requirements, please contact our technical staff!

 
Model          Capacity l/minPressure barSpeed r/minPower kwWeight kg
CB-B2.52.52514500.131.9
CB-B440.212.8
CB-B660.313.2
CB-B210100.513.5
CB-B16160.825.2
CB-B20201.025.4
CB-B25251.35.5
CB-B32321.655.7
CB-B40402.110.5
CB-B50502.611
CB-B63633.311.8
CB-B80804.117.6
CB-B1001005.118.7
CB-B1251256.519.5

for more details of the products, please contact us directly by email or mobile .

Hydraulic Gear Oil Pump Low PressureHydraulic Gear Oil Pump Low PressureHydraulic Gear Oil Pump Low Pressure


  

Contact us if you need more details on Gear Pump. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Oil Pump、Gear Oil Pump. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : gear pump

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters